Soccer Schedule

Soccer - Sunday PM Coed (Fall '21)

Sponsors

Sunday, October 31

The New Variants forfeited to Phoenix FC.
  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
 
  The Millenials [2]
vs
 
  Los Zorros [1]
 
  The Team Moms [2]
vs
 
  Wolf Pack [7]
6:30 PM
 
  Benchwarmers [1]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [4]
7:30 PM
 
  OG Raccoons [7]
vs
 
  P2O [2]
 
  Los Amigos FC [5]
vs
 
  Let’s go [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Crew FC [7]
vs
 
  Asparagus F.C. [2]
9:30 PM
 
  Flamingos [1]
vs
 
  The Avengers [6]
 
  Watermelón [2]
vs
 
  Eggs [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 7

No Games: Youth tournament on fields

Sunday, November 14

No Games: Youth tournament on fields

Sunday, November 21

  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
 
  Asparagus F.C. [5]
vs
 
  OG Raccoons [2]
 
  Benchwarmers [4]
vs
 
  Crew FC [3]
6:30 PM
 
  Yellowjackets [4]
vs
 
  Let’s go [5]
7:30 PM
 
  Phoenix FC [3]
vs
 
  The Team Moms [0]
 
  Eggs [5]
vs
 
  Flamingos [1]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Watermelón [2]
vs
 
  Wolf Pack [7]
 
  P2O [2]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 28

  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
 
  Eggs [6]
vs
 
  Phoenix FC [3]
6:30 PM
 
  Flamingos [1]
vs
 
  Watermelón [6]
 
  Los Zorros [3]
vs
 
  Yellowjackets [8]
7:30 PM
 
  Crew FC [6]
vs
 
  P2O [1]
 
  Asparagus F.C. [1]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [6]
8:30 PM
 
  Wolf Pack [5]
vs
 
  The New Variants [3]
 
  Team Iceland [6]
vs
 
  OG Raccoons [1]
9:30 PM
 
  The Team Moms [1]
vs
 
  The Avengers [4]
 
  Let’s go [4]
vs
 
  The Millenials [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 5

  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
 
  Team Iceland [3]
vs
 
  Asparagus F.C. [2]
 
  Flamingos [1]
vs
 
  The New Variants [6]
6:30 PM
 
  Los Zorros [0]
vs
 
  Los Amigos FC [5]
7:30 PM
 
  Eggs [3]
vs
 
  Wolf Pack [1]
 
  Phoenix FC [2]
vs
 
  The Avengers [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Crew FC [4]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [3]
 
  Watermelón [5]
vs
 
  The Team Moms [1]
9:30 PM
 
  OG Raccoons [4]
vs
 
  P2O [8]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 12

Phoenix FC forfeited to Wolf Pack.
  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
 
  Watermelón [0]
vs
 
  The Avengers [5]
 
  Los Zorros [2]
vs
 
  Let’s go [6]
6:30 PM
 
  OG Raccoons [4]
vs
 
  Asparagus F.C. [8]
7:30 PM
 
  The Team Moms [6]
vs
 
  Flamingos [1]
8:30 PM
 
  P2O [0]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [5]
 
  Crew FC [3]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [3]
9:30 PM
 
  The New Variants [5]
vs
 
  Eggs [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 19

Registration Opens
  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
 
  Let’s go [2]
vs
 
  Los Amigos FC [3]
 
  Team Iceland [4]
vs
 
  P2O [1]
6:30 PM
 
  The Avengers [7]
vs
 
  Phoenix FC [3]
 
  Wolf Pack [4]
vs
 
  Watermelón [3]
7:30 PM
 
  Yellowjackets [7]
vs
 
  Los Zorros [3]
8:30 PM
 
  The New Variants [7]
vs
 
  Flamingos [4]
 
  Eggs [4]
vs
 
  The Team Moms [2]
9:30 PM
 
  Benchwarmers [2]
vs
 
  Asparagus F.C. [6]
 
  Crew FC [6]
vs
 
  OG Raccoons [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 26

Early Bird Ends
No Games Enjoy the Holidays

Sunday, January 2

Flamingos forfeited to Wolf Pack.
P2O forfeited to Benchwarmers.
  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
 
  Crew FC [3]
vs
 
  Asparagus F.C. [2]
7:30 PM
 
  OG Raccoons [3]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [6]
 
  The Avengers [0]
vs
 
  Eggs [4]
8:30 PM
 
  The Millenials [1]
vs
 
  Let’s go [4]
 
  Watermelón [9]
vs
 
  Phoenix FC [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Yellowjackets [0]
vs
 
  Los Amigos FC [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 16

No Games, lights still broken. Enjoy the Weekend

Sunday, January 30

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1 2
5:30 PM
Division 1 Playoffs
Semifinals
Division 2
Semifinals
6:30 PM
Division 1 Playoffs
Finals
Division 3 Playoffs
Semifinals
7:30 PM
Division 2
Finals
Division 3 Playoffs
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)