Soccer Schedule

Soccer - Sunday PM Coed (Fall '22)

Sponsors

Sunday, September 25

  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
 
  JACKS FC [2]
vs
 
  Aperol F.C [6]
 
  Benchwarmers [3]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [3]
6:30 PM
 
  Longshots [3]
vs
 
  Barely Legal [1]
 
  Crew FC [2]
vs
 
  Average Joe’s [3]
7:30 PM
 
  Team Moms [2]
vs
 
  Teamy McTeamface [2]
 
  The Raccoons [3]
vs
 
  Flamingos [3]
8:30 PM
 
  Watermelóns [4]
vs
 
  Phoenix FC [3]
 
  Dildongers [4]
vs
 
  Futbolitos [3]
9:30 PM
 
  Team A [4]
vs
 
  Team B [5]
 
  Jalisco FC [6]
vs
 
  Los Zorros [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 2

  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
 
  Benchwarmers [2]
vs
 
  Crew FC [0]
 
  Flamingos [2]
vs
 
  Teamy McTeamface [6]
6:30 PM
 
  Team Moms [3]
vs
 
  Dildongers [3]
 
  Phoenix FC [6]
vs
 
  Los Zorros [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Team A [3]
vs
 
  Jalisco FC [8]
8:30 PM
 
  JACKS FC [3]
vs
 
  Futbolitos [3]
 
  Team Iceland [4]
vs
 
  Longshots [2]
9:30 PM
 
  Aperol F.C [6]
vs
 
  The Raccoons [3]
 
  Team B [4]
vs
 
  Watermelóns [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 9

Jalisco FC forfeited to Team B.
  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
 
  Flamingos [4]
vs
 
  JACKS FC [3]
 
  Futbolitos [2]
vs
 
  The Raccoons [3]
6:30 PM
 
  Team Iceland [9]
vs
 
  Crew FC [5]
 
  Longshots [2]
vs
 
  Average Joe’s [6]
7:30 PM
 
  Watermelóns [5]
vs
 
  Los Zorros [0]
 
  Teamy McTeamface [7]
vs
 
  Dildongers [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Aperol F.C [1]
vs
 
  Team Moms [4]
9:30 PM
 
  Barely Legal [1]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [0]
 
  Phoenix FC [6]
vs
 
  Team A [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 16

  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
 
  Team B [2]
vs
 
  Phoenix FC [3]
 
  Jalisco FC [5]
vs
 
  Watermelóns [1]
6:30 PM
 
  Los Zorros [3]
vs
 
  Team A [4]
 
  Futbolitos [0]
vs
 
  Team Moms [5]
7:30 PM
 
  Crew FC [8]
vs
 
  Longshots [3]
8:30 PM
 
  The Raccoons [2]
vs
 
  Dildongers [2]
 
  Team Iceland [6]
vs
 
  Barely Legal [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Teamy McTeamface [6]
vs
 
  JACKS FC [2]
 
  Aperol F.C [5]
vs
 
  Flamingos [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 23

Registration Opens
Phoenix FC forfeited to Jalisco FC .
Longshots forfeited to Benchwarmers.
  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
 
  Crew FC [7]
vs
 
  Barely Legal [2]
6:30 PM
 
  Teamy McTeamface [3]
vs
 
  Aperol F.C [3]
7:30 PM
 
  Futbolitos [2]
vs
 
  Flamingos [1]
 
  Dildongers [1]
vs
 
  JACKS FC [3]
8:30 PM
 
  Los Zorros [7]
vs
 
  Team B [2]
 
  Watermelóns [4]
vs
 
  Team A [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Team Moms [1]
vs
 
  The Raccoons [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 30

Early Bird Ends
Team B forfeited to Team A.
JACKS FC forfeited to The Raccoons.
  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
 
  Barely Legal [4]
vs
 
  Longshots [8]
 
  Dildongers [3]
vs
 
  Aperol F.C [6]
6:30 PM
 
  Team Iceland [4]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Phoenix FC [1]
vs
 
  Watermelóns [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Futbolitos [2]
vs
 
  Teamy McTeamface [3]
 
  Team Moms [0]
vs
 
  Flamingos [3]
9:30 PM
 
  Average Joe’s [3]
vs
 
  Crew FC [2]
 
  Los Zorros [6]
vs
 
  Jalisco FC [9]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 6

  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
 
  Watermelóns [0]
vs
 
  Jalisco FC [3]
 
  Team B [2]
vs
 
  Los Zorros [3]
6:30 PM
 
  Flamingos [6]
vs
 
  Dildongers [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Benchwarmers [7]
vs
 
  Barely Legal [3]
 
  Aperol F.C [4]
vs
 
  Futbolitos [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Longshots [4]
vs
 
  Crew FC [3]
 
  Team A [4]
vs
 
  Phoenix FC [1]
9:30 PM
 
  JACKS FC [2]
vs
 
  Team Moms [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 13

Registration Closes
  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
 
  Team A [4]
vs
 
  Los Zorros [3]
 
  Teamy McTeamface [4]
vs
 
  Team Moms [1]
6:30 PM
 
  Aperol F.C [4]
vs
 
  JACKS FC [1]
 
  Watermelóns [7]
vs
 
  Team B [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Phoenix FC [3]
vs
 
  Jalisco FC [3]
 
  Longshots [6]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Flamingos [5]
vs
 
  The Raccoons [3]
9:30 PM
 
  Futbolitos [4]
vs
 
  Dildongers [4]
 
  Barely Legal [6]
vs
 
  Crew FC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 20

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Flamingos forfeited to Aperol F.C.
  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
 
  Team A [1]
vs
 
  Watermelóns [4]
6:30 PM
 
  Watermelóns [2]
vs
 
  Jalisco FC [6]
7:30 PM
 
  Benchwarmers [2]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [3]
 
  Aperol F.C [4]
vs
 
  Teamy McTeamface [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)