Soccer Schedule

Soccer - Friday Coed & Open Divisions (Summer '22)

Sponsors

Friday, June 24

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Team A [2]
vs
 
  Team B [6]
 
  911 [4]
vs
 
  Longshots [9]
7:30 PM
 
  Water Moccasins [1]
vs
 
  Options [3]
 
  Tiki Kaka [3]
vs
 
  Hooligans [4]
8:30 PM
 
  Injured Reserves [3]
vs
 
  Flamigos [8]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, July 1

Team B (Open Div.) forfeited to West Ham Sandwiches (Open Div.).
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Hot Shots [8]
vs
 
  Team A [3]
8:30 PM
 
  Flamigos [1]
vs
 
  Longshots [4]
9:30 PM
 
  Team B [1]
vs
 
  911 [6]
 
  Options [4]
vs
 
  Tiki Kaka [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, July 8

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Team A [0]
vs
 
  Flamigos [5]
 
  Water Moccasins [3]
vs
 
  Hot Shots [5]
7:30 PM
 
  911 [4]
vs
 
  Hooligans [7]
 
  Options [4]
vs
 
  Injured Reserves [5]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Longshots [4]
vs
 
  Tiki Kaka [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, July 15

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Tiki Kaka [3]
vs
 
  Team B [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Team A [1]
vs
 
  911 [6]
8:30 PM
 
  Hot Shots [2]
vs
 
  Options [7]
 
  Longshots [1]
vs
 
  Injured Reserves [5]
9:30 PM
 
  Hooligans [6]
vs
 
  Water Moccasins [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, July 22

Registration Opens
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Hooligans [5]
vs
 
  Hot Shots [3]
 
  Injured Reserves [2]
vs
 
  Tiki Kaka [4]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Water Moccasins [5]
vs
 
  Team A [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Options [6]
vs
 
  Longshots [5]
 
  Flamigos [5]
vs
 
  Team B [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, July 29

Early Bird Ends
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Injured Reserves [5]
vs
 
  Hooligans [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Hot Shots [5]
vs
 
  Flamigos [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Tiki Kaka [5]
vs
 
  Team A [0]
 
  Team B [2]
vs
 
  Options [7]
9:30 PM
 
  Water Moccasins [3]
vs
 
  911 [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, August 5

Flamigos forfeited to Tiki Kaka.
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  911 [3]
vs
 
  Options [2]
 
  Longshots [9]
vs
 
  Water Moccasins [8]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Team B [0]
vs
 
  Hooligans [5]
9:30 PM
 
  Hot Shots [2]
vs
 
  Injured Reserves [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, August 12

Registration Closes
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Hooligans [5]
vs
 
  Options [4]
7:30 PM
 
  Longshots [11]
vs
 
  Team B [6]
8:30 PM
 
  Tiki Kaka [6]
vs
 
  Hot Shots [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Injured Reserves [7]
vs
 
  Team A [5]
 
  911 [4]
vs
 
  Flamigos [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, August 19

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
7:30 PM
 
  Tiki Kaka [3]
vs
 
  Options [2]
 
  911 [6]
vs
 
  Longshots [5]
8:30 PM
 
  Tiki Kaka [4]
vs
 
  Hooligans [6]
 
  911 [2]
vs
 
  Injured Reserves [5]
9:30 PM
 
  Injured Reserves [5]
vs
 
  Hooligans [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)