Soccer Schedule

Soccer - Thursday Coed (Spring '22)

Sponsors

Thursday, March 17

Byes
Indomitables
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Plan B [1]
vs
 
  Muchas Ganas [3]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Team A [0]
vs
 
  Purple Rain [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, March 24

Byes
Purple Rain
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Brick Squad [0]
vs
 
  Muchas Ganas [6]
9:30 PM
 
  Plan B [5]
vs
 
  Team A [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, March 31

Byes
Brick Squad
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Indomitables [4]
vs
 
  Purple Rain [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Beercelona [1]
vs
 
  Plan B [0]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Team A [1]
vs
 
  Roseville Spartans [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, April 7

Byes
Beercelona
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Team A [0]
vs
 
  Muchas Ganas [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Roseville Spartans [1]
vs
 
  Plan B [5]
8:30 PM
 
  Purple Rain [2]
vs
 
  Brick Squad [2]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, April 14

Byes
Roseville Spartans
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Muchas Ganas [2]
vs
 
  Indomitables [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Honey Badgers F.C. [3]
vs
 
  Team A [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Plan B [5]
vs
 
  Purple Rain [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Beercelona [0]
vs
 
  Brick Squad [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, April 21

Registration Opens
Byes
Team A
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Plan B [4]
vs
 
  Honey Badgers F.C. [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Indomitables [2]
vs
 
  Brick Squad [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Purple Rain [1]
vs
 
  Beercelona [6]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, April 28

Early Bird Ends
Byes
Muchas Ganas
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Beercelona [1]
vs
 
  Team A [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Indomitables [2]
vs
 
  Plan B [4]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, May 5

Byes
Plan B
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Muchas Ganas [4]
vs
 
  Purple Rain [0]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Indomitables [5]
vs
 
  Beercelona [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, May 12

Registration Closes
Team A forfeited to Indomitables .
Byes
Honey Badgers F.C.
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Beercelona [1]
vs
 
  Muchas Ganas [4]
9:30 PM
 
  Plan B [6]
vs
 
  Brick Squad [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, May 19

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Beercelona [3]
vs
 
  Muchas Ganas [5]
7:30 PM
 
  Indomitables [1]
vs
 
  Plan B [3]
8:30 PM
 
  Plan B [4]
vs
 
  Muchas Ganas [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)