Soccer Schedule

Soccer - Friday Coed & Open Divisions (Fall '21)

Sponsors

Friday, October 22

The Return of SPAM (Open Div.) forfeited to The Misfits (Open Div.).
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  (Goal)gi Tendons [2]
vs
 
  Crusaders [2]
7:30 PM
 
  911 [5]
vs
 
  Migos FC 🔥 [5]
 
  Dirty Birds [6]
vs
 
  Hooligans [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Longshots [6]
vs
 
  Beercelona [1]
9:30 PM
 
  WS United [6]
vs
 
  WolfRidaz FC [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, October 29

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Longshots [2]
vs
 
  Migos FC 🔥 [7]
 
  Dirty Birds [3]
vs
 
  Wet Bandits [4]
7:30 PM
 
  WS United [5]
vs
 
  Injured Reserves [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Hooligans [5]
vs
 
  (Goal)gi Tendons [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Crusaders [1]
vs
 
  WolfRidaz FC [6]
 
  911 [6]
vs
 
  Beercelona [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, November 5

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Injured Reserves [4]
vs
 
  911 [1]
7:30 PM
 
  WS United [4]
vs
 
  Dirty Birds [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Beercelona [1]
vs
 
  Crusaders [3]
9:30 PM
 
  Wet Bandits [2]
vs
 
  Migos FC 🔥 [2]
 
  Hooligans [5]
vs
 
  Longshots [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, November 12

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  911 [2]
vs
 
  WS United [5]
7:30 PM
 
  WolfRidaz FC [4]
vs
 
  Longshots [3]
8:30 PM
 
  Migos FC 🔥 [3]
vs
 
  Dirty Birds [5]
9:30 PM
 
  Crusaders [3]
vs
 
  Hooligans [5]
 
  Beercelona [1]
vs
 
  Injured Reserves [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, November 19

Registration Opens
Games Postponed to Jan 7th.

Friday, December 3

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Hooligans [1]
vs
 
  Migos FC 🔥 [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Injured Reserves [3]
vs
 
  Longshots [2]
 
  Beercelona [2]
vs
 
  WolfRidaz FC [4]
8:30 PM
 
  Crusaders [0]
vs
 
  WS United [5]
9:30 PM
 
  Wet Bandits [6]
vs
 
  911 [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, December 10

Early Bird Ends
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  (Goal)gi Tendons [0]
vs
 
  Beercelona [0]
 
  WolfRidaz FC [4]
vs
 
  Migos FC 🔥 [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Wet Bandits [5]
vs
 
  Hooligans [0]
 
  Crusaders [0]
vs
 
  Injured Reserves [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Dirty Birds [3]
vs
 
  911 [6]
 
  Longshots [5]
vs
 
  WS United [5]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, December 17

Migos FC 🔥 forfeited to Beercelona.
Spare Parts (Open Div.) forfeited to Flamigos (Open Div.).
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  WS United [5]
vs
 
  Hooligans [3]
 
  Longshots [7]
vs
 
  Crusaders [2]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  WolfRidaz FC [3]
vs
 
  Wet Bandits [3]
 
  911 [11]
vs
 
  (Goal)gi Tendons [6]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, December 24

No Games Enjoy the Holidays

Friday, December 31

No Games Enjoy the Holidays

Friday, January 7

Registration Closes
(Goal)gi Tendons forfeited to Longshots.
Migos FC 🔥 forfeited to WS United.
Spare Parts (Open Div.) forfeited to Flamigos (Open Div.).
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Wet Bandits [3]
vs
 
  Beercelona [2]
7:30 PM
 
  911 [8]
vs
 
  Crusaders [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Injured Reserves [1]
vs
 
  Hooligans [5]
 
  WolfRidaz FC [3]
vs
 
  Dirty Birds [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, January 14

No Games, lights are broken. Enjoy the Weekend

Friday, January 21

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Dirty Birds
vs
 
  911
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Coed Division Playoffs
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)