Soccer Schedule

Soccer - Sunday Coed (Fall '19)

Sponsors

Sunday, October 20

  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  Team Iceland [1]
vs
 
  AFC Arden [5]
6:00 PM
 
  undecided [0]
vs
 
  Solidly Mediocre [3]
7:00 PM
 
  White Claws [4]
vs
 
  Phoenix FC [0]
8:00 PM
 
  Goonies [6]
vs
 
  Hangover 916 [10]
 
  Black Pearl FC [5]
vs
 
  The Crew FC [2]
9:00 PM
 
  Team C [1]
vs
 
  Futbolitos [6]
 
  Amigos FC [1]
vs
 
  Ninja Turtles [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 27

No Games, Fields Closed

Sunday, November 3

  Field 1 Field 2
6:00 PM
 
  Phoenix FC [0]
vs
 
  Futbolitos [1]
7:00 PM
 
  Amigos FC [1]
vs
 
  Solidly Mediocre [1]
 
  Hangover 916 [0]
vs
 
  The Crew FC [2]
8:00 PM
 
  Benchwarmers [2]
vs
 
  Real Parched [0]
 
  Grey or Gray? [3]
vs
 
  Team C [1]
9:00 PM
 
  Goonies [3]
vs
 
  undecided [1]
10:00 PM
 
  Golden Raccoons [3]
vs
 
  White Claws [4]
 
  AFC Arden [0]
vs
 
  The Pick Me Ups [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 10

Team C forfeited to Golden Raccoons.
undecided forfeited to Hangover 916.
  Field 1 Field 2
6:00 PM
 
  Amigos FC [1]
vs
 
  The Crew FC [5]
 
  Futbolitos [4]
vs
 
  White Claws [3]
7:00 PM
 
  Goonies [3]
vs
 
  Black Pearl FC [4]
8:00 PM
 
  Real Parched [5]
vs
 
  AFC Arden [3]
 
  Phoenix FC [5]
vs
 
  Grey or Gray? [1]
9:00 PM
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 17

  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  Team C [0]
vs
 
  Phoenix FC [5]
 
  Amigos FC [3]
vs
 
  Goonies [4]
6:00 PM
 
  Ninja Turtles [1]
vs
 
  Hangover 916 [2]
7:00 PM
 
  Grey or Gray? [2]
vs
 
  White Claws [7]
 
  Futbolitos [2]
vs
 
  Golden Raccoons [4]
8:00 PM
 
  AFC Arden [1]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [1]
9:00 PM
 
  undecided [2]
vs
 
  The Crew FC [4]
 
  Real Parched [4]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 1

No Games, Happy Thanksgiving!

Sunday, December 22

Early Bird Ends
No Games, Happy Holidays!

Sunday, December 29

No Games, Happy Holidays!

Sunday, January 12

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1 2
5:00 PM
Division 1 Playoffs
Semifinals
Division 2 Playoffs
Semifinals
6:00 PM
Division 3 Playoffs
Semifinals
Division 1 Playoffs
Finals
7:00 PM
Division 2 Playoffs
Finals
Division 3 Playoffs
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)