Kickball Schedule

Kickball - Wednesdays (Late Summer '19)

Sponsors

Wednesday, August 7

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
 
  Dodgeholics [2]
vs
 
  Shartnado [10]
8:00 PM
 
  Kitchell CEM [0]
vs
 
  Ball Khickers [9]
8:45 PM
 
  Parks and Wrecked [4]
vs
 
  The G Team [11]
9:30 PM
 
  The Golden Kicket [9]
vs
 
  Bluepers [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 14

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
 
  The G Team [6]
vs
 
  The Shin Kickers [1]
8:45 PM
 
  Bluepers [14]
vs
 
  Dodgeholics [8]
9:30 PM
 
  Ball Khickers [0]
vs
 
  Shartnado [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 21

Kickin' Ain't Easy forfeited to Gucci Gang.
pitches be crazy forfeited to B League Material.
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  The Shin Kickers [5]
vs
 
  Shartnado [6]
7:15 PM
 
  Kitchell CEM [0]
vs
 
  The G Team [10]
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 28

Theme Night!
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
 
  Dodgeholics [0]
vs
 
  Ball Khickers [5]
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
 
  Bluepers [8]
vs
 
  Kitchell CEM [2]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 4

Registration Opens
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Shartnado [8]
vs
 
  Kitchell CEM [1]
7:15 PM
 
  Bluepers [3]
vs
 
  The Shin Kickers [7]
8:00 PM
 
  pitches be crazy [1]
vs
 
  Gucci Gang [7]
8:45 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Dodgeholics [2]
vs
 
  The G Team [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 11

Early Bird Ends
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Ball Khickers [10]
vs
 
  Bluepers [0]
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Kitchell CEM [1]
vs
 
  Dodgeholics [1]
8:45 PM
9:30 PM
 
  The G Team [0]
vs
 
  Shartnado [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 18

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
 
  The G Team [7]
vs
 
  Ball Khickers [7]
8:00 PM
 
  Parks and Wrecked [5]
vs
 
  Bluepers [7]
8:45 PM
 
  Shartnado [6]
vs
 
  The Golden Kicket [2]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 25

Registration Closes
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Bluepers [3]
vs
 
  The G Team [8]
7:15 PM
 
  Parks and Wrecked [3]
vs
 
  Shartnado [5]
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 2

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
 
  Ball Khickers [4]
vs
 
  The G Team [0]
8:00 PM
 
  Ball Khickers [3]
vs
 
  Shartnado [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)