Soccer Schedule

Soccer - Sunday Coed (Summer '19)

Sponsors

Sunday, May 12

  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
 
  Hangover 916 [0]
vs
 
  Los Pandas FC [5]
 
  Liverblue FC [1]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [6]
7:00 PM
 
  Amigos FC [1]
vs
 
  The Pick Me Ups [6]
 
  LVL3 Stolos [0]
vs
 
  Red Herrings [5]
8:00 PM
 
  Goonies [3]
vs
 
  A.F.C Arden [0]
9:00 PM
 
  Team A [1]
vs
 
  The B team [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 19

Solidly Mediocre forfeited to Los Pandas FC.
LVL3 Stolos forfeited to The Pick Me Ups.
  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  Real Thirsty FC [1]
vs
 
  Goonies [2]
 
  Benchwarmers [5]
vs
 
  A.F.C Arden [2]
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
 
  Whateverton FC [3]
vs
 
  Red Herrings [2]
8:00 PM
 
  ISO Misfits [0]
vs
 
  The B team [5]
 
  Liverblue FC [0]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [5]
9:00 PM
 
  Futbolitos FC [2]
vs
 
  Team A [2]
 
  Amigos FC [4]
vs
 
  Hangover 916 [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 26

No Games, Memorial Day Weekend

Sunday, June 2

  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  Amigos FC [3]
vs
 
  Solidly Mediocre [3]
 
  ISO Misfits [0]
vs
 
  Futbolitos FC [5]
6:00 PM
 
  Los Pandas FC [1]
vs
 
  Red Herrings [2]
7:00 PM
 
  Team Iceland [1]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [0]
8:00 PM
 
  LVL3 Stolos [0]
vs
 
  Hangover 916 [5]
9:00 PM
 
  Liverblue FC [3]
vs
 
  Goonies [0]
 
  Real Thirsty FC [2]
vs
 
  A.F.C Arden [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 9

  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  Whateverton FC [3]
vs
 
  LVL3 Stolos [0]
6:00 PM
 
  Hangover 916 [3]
vs
 
  Red Herrings [1]
 
  A.F.C Arden [2]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [3]
7:00 PM
 
  Benchwarmers [5]
vs
 
  Goonies [2]
8:00 PM
 
  A Team Has No Name [5]
vs
 
  Team A [7]
 
  Futbolitos FC [1]
vs
 
  The B team [2]
9:00 PM
 
  Amigos FC [1]
vs
 
  Los Pandas FC [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 16

LVL3 Stolos forfeited to Los Pandas FC.
ISO Misfits forfeited to Team A.
  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  Liverblue FC [2]
vs
 
  A.F.C Arden [2]
6:00 PM
 
  Whateverton FC [0]
vs
 
  Amigos FC [1]
7:00 PM
 
  Team Iceland [4]
vs
 
  Goonies [2]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 23

Registration Opens
No Games, Fields Closed

Sunday, June 30

Early Bird Ends
LVL3 Stolos forfeited to Amigos FC .
ISO Misfits forfeited to A Team Has No Name.
  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  The B team [5]
vs
 
  Team A [1]
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Benchwarmers [2]
vs
 
  Liverblue FC [0]
9:00 PM
 
  A.F.C Arden [6]
vs
 
  Goonies [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 7

ISO Misfits forfeited to The B team.
LVL3 Stolos forfeited to Solidly Mediocre.
  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  Team Iceland [3]
vs
 
  Liverblue FC [0]
 
  Amigos FC [4]
vs
 
  Red Herrings [2]
6:00 PM
 
  A.F.C Arden [1]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [2]
 
  Goonies [5]
vs
 
  Real Thirsty FC [0]
7:00 PM
 
  Whateverton FC [4]
vs
 
  Hangover 916 [4]
8:00 PM
 
  Team A [2]
vs
 
  Futbolitos FC [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 14

Registration Closes
LVL3 Stolos forfeited to Red Herrings.
  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
 
  Goonies [3]
vs
 
  Liverblue FC [8]
7:00 PM
 
  Futbolitos FC [6]
vs
 
  ISO Misfits [1]
8:00 PM
 
  A.F.C Arden [1]
vs
 
  Real Thirsty FC [0]
 
  The Pick Me Ups [5]
vs
 
  Amigos FC [1]
9:00 PM
 
  Benchwarmers [3]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [4]
 
  Los Pandas FC [4]
vs
 
  Hangover 916 [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 21

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  A.F.C Arden [5]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [3]
6:00 PM
 
  Los Pandas FC [4]
vs
 
  Amigos FC [2]
 
  A.F.C Arden [2]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [5]
7:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)