Softball Schedule

Softball - Fridays (Summer '19)

Sponsors

Friday, May 3

Byes
Swinger’s Club
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  B-TEAM [11]
vs
 
  Dingers [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Good Wood [5]
vs
 
  The Squad [6]
8:30 PM
 
  Rosé All Day [7]
vs
 
  Swamp Donkeys [8]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, May 10

Byes
Master Batters
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  The Squad [5]
vs
 
  Rosé All Day [6]
8:30 PM
 
  Dingers [11]
vs
 
  Good Wood [10]
9:30 PM
 
  Swinger’s Club [12]
vs
 
  B-TEAM [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, May 17

Byes
Swamp Donkeys
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  The Squad [2]
vs
 
  Master Batters [3]
7:30 PM
 
  Dingers [4]
vs
 
  Sons of Pitches [12]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  B-TEAM [2]
vs
 
  Good Wood [11]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, May 24

Theme Night!
Byes
Dingers
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Swinger’s Club [5]
vs
 
  The Squad [4]
7:30 PM
 
  B-TEAM [1]
vs
 
  Swamp Donkeys [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Good Wood [2]
vs
 
  Master Batters [0]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, May 31

Byes
The Squad
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Dingers [1]
vs
 
  Swamp Donkeys [7]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  B-TEAM [10]
vs
 
  Sons of Pitches [13]
9:30 PM
 
  Good Wood [7]
vs
 
  Rosé All Day [11]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, June 7

Registration Opens
Byes
Sons of Pitches
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Swamp Donkeys [7]
vs
 
  Good Wood [7]
8:30 PM
 
  The Squad [8]
vs
 
  B-TEAM [5]
9:30 PM
 
  Dingers [5]
vs
 
  Swinger’s Club [12]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, June 14

Early Bird Ends
Byes
Rosé All Day
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Sons of Pitches [5]
vs
 
  Good Wood [5]
7:30 PM
 
  Master Batters [11]
vs
 
  B-TEAM [3]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  The Squad [11]
vs
 
  Dingers [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, June 21

Byes
Good Wood
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Rosé All Day [16]
vs
 
  B-TEAM [6]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Master Batters [8]
vs
 
  Dingers [6]
9:30 PM
 
  Swamp Donkeys [11]
vs
 
  The Squad [11]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, June 28

Registration Closes
Byes
B-TEAM
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Swinger’s Club [10]
vs
 
  Good Wood [7]
7:30 PM
 
  Rosé All Day [17]
vs
 
  Dingers [9]
8:30 PM
 
  Sons of Pitches [3]
vs
 
  The Squad [5]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, July 5

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  The Squad [5]
vs
 
  Swinger’s Club [13]
7:30 PM
 
  Rosé All Day [3]
vs
 
  Swamp Donkeys [7]
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)