Basketball Schedule

3v3 Basketball - Mondays (Summer '24)

Sponsors

Monday, July 1

Byes
Handicaps
  Court 1 North Court 1 South Court 2 North
6:30 PM
  Chow Men [0]
vs
  The Big 3 [3]

Sportsmanship 3
  ayormob [3]
vs
  TSAF [0]

Sportsmanship 3
  Kangz [0]
vs
  Motley [3]

Sportsmanship 3
7:30 PM
  No Fox Given [1]
vs
  Small balls lineup [2]

Sportsmanship 3
  Team D [3]
vs
  Team B [0]

Sportsmanship 3

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 8

Small balls lineup forfeited to Motley.
Byes
Bob Ross in the Paint
  Court 1 North Court 2 North Court 2 South
6:30 PM
  TSAF [0]
vs
  Handicaps [3]

Sportsmanship 3
  Kangz [0]
vs
  Team D [3]

Sportsmanship 3
  Team B [1]
vs
  No Fox Given [2]

Sportsmanship 3
7:30 PM
  Hoops I Did It Again [2]
vs
  The Big 3 [1]

Sportsmanship 3
  ayormob [0]
vs
  Chow Men [3]

Sportsmanship 3

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 15

Double Headers
Bob Ross in the Paint, Handicaps , The Big 3
  Court 1 North Court 2 North Court 2 South
6:30 PM
  Small balls lineup [2]
vs
  Chow Men [1]

Sportsmanship 3
  Bob Ross in the Paint [3]
vs
  ayormob [0]

Sportsmanship 3
  The Big 3 [1]
vs
  Handicaps [2]

Sportsmanship 3
7:30 PM
  Team B [0]
vs
  TSAF [3]

Sportsmanship 3
  Kangz [0]
vs
  The Big 3 [3]

Sportsmanship 3
  Handicaps [3]
vs
  Bob Ross in the Paint [0]

Sportsmanship 3
8:30 PM
  No Fox Given [1]
vs
  Hoops I Did It Again [2]

Sportsmanship 3
  Motley [2]
vs
  Team D [1]

Sportsmanship 3

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 22

Registration Opens
Byes
The Big 3
  Court 1 North Court 2 North Court 2 South
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 29

Early Bird Ends
Double Headers
Chow Men
  Court 1 North Court 1 South Court 2 North Court 2 South
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 5

Byes
Chow Men
  Court 1 North Court 1 South Court 2 North Court 2 South
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 12

Registration Closes
PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1 North Court 1 South Court 2 North Court 2 South
6:30 PM
Playoffs
Round 1
Playoffs
Round 1
Playoffs
Round 1
Playoffs
Round 1
7:30 PM
Playoffs
Quarterfinals
Playoffs
Round 1
Playoffs
Quarterfinals
Playoffs
Quarterfinals
8:30 PM
Playoffs
Quarterfinals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 19

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1 North Court 1 South
6:30 PM
Playoffs
Semifinals
Playoffs
Semifinals
7:30 PM
Playoffs
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)