Soccer Schedule

Soccer - Tuesday Coed (Spring '24)

Sponsors

Tuesday, March 5

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 12

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 19

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  AMF [4]
vs
 
  Plan B [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 26

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  STVSC XOSO Gossip Girl [7]
vs
 
  Scarlet Strikers [2]

Sportmanship: STVSC XOSO Gossip Girl-3. Scarlet Strikers-3
 
  Big Green [0]
vs
 
  Plan B [4]

Sportmanship: Plan B-3. Big Green-4
 
  AMF [2]
vs
 
  Sac Allstars [0]

Sportmanship: AMF-3. Sac Allstars-3
 
  Practice Squad [4]
vs
 
  Velvet Panthers [2]

Sportmanship: practice squad-3. Velvet panthers-3

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 2

Registration Opens
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  AMF [0]
vs
 
  Practice Squad [4]

Sportsmanship: Both teams -3
 
  Plan B [0]
vs
 
  Sac Allstars [2]

Sportsmanship: Both Teams - 3
 
  STVSC XOSO Gossip Girl [1]
vs
 
  Velvet Panthers [4]

Sportsmanship: Both Teams - 2
 
  Scarlet Strikers [0]
vs
 
  Big Green [5]

Sportsmanship: Both Teams - 3

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 9

Early Bird Ends
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Big Green [1]
vs
 
  Sac Allstars [1]

Sportsmanship: Both Teams : 3
 
  Scarlet Strikers [0]
vs
 
  Velvet Panthers [4]

Sportsmanship: Both Teams : 3
 
  Plan B [2]
vs
 
  Practice Squad [2]

Sportsmanship: Both Teams : 3
 
  STVSC XOSO Gossip Girl [1]
vs
 
  AMF [4]

Sportsmanship: Both Teams : 3

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 16

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Velvet Panthers [2]
vs
 
  Plan B [2]

Both Teams: - 3
 
  Practice Squad [3]
vs
 
  STVSC XOSO Gossip Girl [2]

Both Teams: - 3
 
  Big Green [3]
vs
 
  AMF [2]

Both Teams: - 3
 
  Sac Allstars [5]
vs
 
  Scarlet Strikers [1]

Both Teams: - 3

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 23

Registration Closes
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 30

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
1
Playoffs
Semifinals
Playoffs
Semifinals
Playoffs
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)