Basketball Schedule

3v3 Basketball - Mondays (Summer)

Sponsors

Monday, July 10

  Court 1 North Court 1 South Court 2 North
7:00 PM
  Backdoor Ballers [2]
vs
  At Least 30% [1]

Both 3s
8:00 PM
  3x3 (Comp) [3]
vs
  Beast Mode (Comp) [0]

Both 3s
  Team A [0]
vs
  Old Gunners [3]

Both 3s
  The Randoms [2]
vs
  Bounce Back Round 2 [1]

Both 3

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 17

Dave & Buster’s (Comp) forfeited to 3x3 (Comp).
  Court 1 North Court 1 South Court 2 North
7:00 PM
  Old Gunners [2]
vs
  Bounce Back Round 2 [1]

OG 3, BBR2 3
  The Randoms [2]
vs
  Backdoor Ballers [1]

TR 3, BB 3
8:00 PM
  At Least 30% [2]
vs
  Team A [1]

AL30 3, TA 3
  Beast Mode (Comp) [2]
vs
  Washed Kings (Comp) [1]

BM 3, WK 3

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 24

  Court 1 North Court 1 South Court 2 North
7:00 PM
  Backdoor Ballers [1]
vs
  Old Gunners [2]

BB 3, OG 3
  Team A [3]
vs
  Bounce Back Round 2 [0]

TA 3, BBR2 3
8:00 PM
  At Least 30% [1]
vs
  The Randoms [2]

AL, TR 3
  Spare Balls (Comp) [0]
vs
  3x3 (Comp) [3]

SB 3, 3x3 3

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 31

Early Bird Ends
THEME NIGHT!!
  Court 1 North Court 1 South Court 2 North
7:00 PM
  Tanking 4 Wemby (Comp) [0]
vs
  3x3 (Comp) [3]

T4W 3, 3X3 3
  Team A [1]
vs
  The Randoms [2]

TA 3, TR 3
  Beast Mode (Comp) [2]
vs
  Spare Balls (Comp) [1]

BM 3, SB 3
8:00 PM
  Bounce Back Round 2 [2]
vs
  Backdoor Ballers [1]

BBR2 3, BD 3
  Old Gunners [3]
vs
  At Least 30% [0]

OG 3, AL3 3

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 7

  Court 1 North Court 1 South Court 2 North
7:00 PM
  Bounce Back Round 2 [1]
vs
  At Least 30% [2]

BR2 3, AL3 3
  Washed Kings (Comp) [0]
vs
  3x3 (Comp) [3]

WK 3, 3X3 3
8:00 PM
  Backdoor Ballers [1]
vs
  Team A [2]

BDB 3, TA 3
  The Randoms [1]
vs
  Old Gunners [2]

TR, OG 3

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 14

Registration Closes
  Court 1 North Court 1 South Court 2 North
7:00 PM
  Old Gunners [2]
vs
  Team A [1]

8:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 21

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Spare Balls (Comp) forfeited to Washed Kings (Comp).
Dave & Buster’s (Comp) forfeited to Tanking 4 Wemby (Comp).
  Court 1 North Court 1 South Court 2 North Court 2 South
7:00 PM
  At Least 30% [0]
vs
  Team A [2]

8:00 PM
  Team A [1]
vs
  Old Gunners [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 28

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1 North Court 1 South
6:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)