Soccer Schedule

Soccer - Thursday Coed (Fall '22)

Sponsors

Thursday, October 6

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Plan B [2]
vs
 
  Muchas Ganas [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Dragons [6]
vs
 
  The Avengers [1]
8:30 PM
 
  The Glory Days [1]
vs
 
  Purple Rain [6]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 13

  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Muchas Ganas [4]
vs
 
  Purple Rain [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Dragons [2]
vs
 
  Beercelona [2]
9:30 PM
 
  The Avengers [3]
vs
 
  Plan B [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 20

  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Beercelona [0]
vs
 
  Plan B [4]
8:30 PM
 
  The Avengers [5]
vs
 
  The Glory Days [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Muchas Ganas [2]
vs
 
  Dragons [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 27

The Glory Days forfeited to Beercelona.
  Field 1
7:30 PM
 
  Plan B [0]
vs
 
  The Honey Badgers [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Purple Rain [0]
vs
 
  Dragons [5]
9:30 PM
 
  The Avengers [3]
vs
 
  Muchas Ganas [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 3

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Purple Rain [1]
vs
 
  The Avengers [5]
7:30 PM
 
  The Honey Badgers [1]
vs
 
  Dragons [6]
8:30 PM
 
  Beercelona [0]
vs
 
  Muchas Ganas [2]
9:30 PM
 
  The Glory Days [1]
vs
 
  Plan B [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 10

Registration Opens
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Plan B [4]
vs
 
  Dragons [2]
7:30 PM
 
  The Glory Days [1]
vs
 
  Muchas Ganas [5]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Beercelona [4]
vs
 
  Purple Rain [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 17

Early Bird Ends
The Glory Days forfeited to Dragons.
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  The Avengers [2]
vs
 
  Beercelona [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Plan B [4]
vs
 
  Purple Rain [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 24

No Games, Happy Thanksgiving!

Thursday, December 1

Registration Closes
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  The Avengers [2]
vs
 
  Dragons [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Purple Rain [2]
vs
 
  The Glory Days [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Muchas Ganas [5]
vs
 
  Plan B [2]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, December 8

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Dragons
vs
 
  Plan B
8:30 PM
Playoffs
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)