Soccer Schedule

Soccer - Sunday PM Coed (Summer '22)

Sponsors

Sunday, July 17

  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
 
  Benchwarmers [3]
vs
 
  Crew FC [3]
 
  Jacks FC [8]
vs
 
  Jalisco FC [3]
6:30 PM
 
  The Raccoons [5]
vs
 
  Longshots [4]
 
  Team Moms [6]
vs
 
  Teamy McTeamface [3]
7:30 PM
 
  Los Zorros [1]
vs
 
  Phoenix FC [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Flamingos [4]
vs
 
  Futbolitos FC [2]
9:30 PM
 
  Sac town [8]
vs
 
  Kickin It FC! [3]
 
  Mellow Yellow [0]
vs
 
  Watermelón [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 24

  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
 
  Purple Rain [6]
vs
 
  Los Zorros [1]
 
  The Raccoons [4]
vs
 
  Sac town [5]
6:30 PM
 
  Crew FC [6]
vs
 
  Kickin It FC! [1]
 
  Longshots [4]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Team Moms [3]
vs
 
  Jacks FC [4]
8:30 PM
 
  Phoenix FC [1]
vs
 
  Watermelón [6]
 
  Los Amigos FC [3]
vs
 
  Flamingos [7]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 31

  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
 
  Purple Rain [6]
vs
 
  Mellow Yellow [1]
6:30 PM
 
  Los Zorros [2]
vs
 
  Watermelón [7]
7:30 PM
 
  Jalisco FC [1]
vs
 
  Flamingos [4]
 
  Benchwarmers [5]
vs
 
  Kickin It FC! [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Longshots [8]
vs
 
  Sac town [3]
 
  Teamy McTeamface [4]
vs
 
  Jacks FC [2]
9:30 PM
 
  Los Amigos FC [3]
vs
 
  Team Moms [2]
 
  Crew FC [6]
vs
 
  The Raccoons [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 7

  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
 
  Los Amigos FC [2]
vs
 
  Futbolitos FC [2]
 
  Jalisco FC [0]
vs
 
  Team Moms [2]
6:30 PM
 
  Flamingos [4]
vs
 
  Jacks FC [3]
7:30 PM
 
  Purple Rain [2]
vs
 
  Phoenix FC [3]
8:30 PM
 
  Mellow Yellow [7]
vs
 
  Los Zorros [3]
 
  Kickin It FC! [4]
vs
 
  The Raccoons [2]
9:30 PM
 
  Sac town [3]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [4]
 
  Longshots [0]
vs
 
  Crew FC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 14

  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
 
  Kickin It FC! [3]
vs
 
  Longshots [1]
 
  Watermelón [5]
vs
 
  Purple Rain [1]
6:30 PM
 
  Team Moms [2]
vs
 
  Flamingos [4]
 
  Mellow Yellow [0]
vs
 
  Phoenix FC [4]
7:30 PM
 
  Jalisco FC [3]
vs
 
  Futbolitos FC [7]
8:30 PM
 
  Benchwarmers [3]
vs
 
  The Raccoons [1]
 
  Sac town [2]
vs
 
  Crew FC [2]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 21

Registration Opens
Los Zorros forfeited to Phoenix FC.
  Field 1 Field 2
7:30 PM
 
  Watermelón [5]
vs
 
  Mellow Yellow [0]
 
  Longshots [5]
vs
 
  The Raccoons [3]
8:30 PM
 
  Jalisco FC [1]
vs
 
  Teamy McTeamface [6]
 
  Crew FC [0]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Team Moms [5]
vs
 
  Futbolitos FC [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 28

Early Bird Ends
Double Headers
Jacks FC, Los Amigos FC, Purple Rain, Squabbling Turkeys
  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  Los Zorros [5]
vs
 
  Mellow Yellow [3]
 
  Futbolitos FC [4]
vs
 
  Jacks FC [3]
6:00 PM
 
  Benchwarmers [5]
vs
 
  Sac town [4]
 
  Jacks FC [3]
vs
 
  Los Amigos FC [3]
7:00 PM
 
  The Raccoons [0]
vs
 
  Crew FC [5]
 
  Los Amigos FC [2]
vs
 
  Jalisco FC [4]
8:00 PM
 
  Longshots [4]
vs
 
  Kickin It FC! [2]
 
  Flamingos [1]
vs
 
  Teamy McTeamface [4]
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
 
  Purple Rain [1]
vs
 
  Watermelón [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, September 4

No Games, Enjoy the Holidays

Sunday, September 11

Registration Closes
Jalisco FC forfeited to Jacks FC.
Double Headers
Flamingos , Kickin It FC!, Levati dai coglioni, Sac town
  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  Teamy McTeamface [3]
vs
 
  Team Moms [0]
 
  Benchwarmers [6]
vs
 
  Longshots [1]
6:00 PM
 
  The Raccoons [3]
vs
 
  Kickin It FC! [4]
7:00 PM
 
  Phoenix FC [2]
vs
 
  Mellow Yellow [1]
 
  Kickin It FC! [5]
vs
 
  Sac town [4]
8:00 PM
 
  Crew FC [4]
vs
 
  Sac town [4]
9:00 PM
 
  Los Zorros [4]
vs
 
  Purple Rain [9]
10:00 PM
 
  Futbolitos FC [4]
vs
 
  Flamingos [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, September 18

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Longshots forfeited to Benchwarmers.
  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Benchwarmers [3]
vs
 
  Crew FC [4]
 
  Teamy McTeamface [3]
vs
 
  Flamingos [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)