Soccer Schedule

Soccer - Sunday PM Coed (Spring '22)

Sponsors

Sunday, May 1

Pink Panthers forfeited to Mellow Yellow.
Wolf Pack forfeited to The RACCOONS.
  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
 
  Asparagus-F.C [1]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [3]
6:30 PM
 
  Crew FC [4]
vs
 
  Kickin It FC! [4]
7:30 PM
 
  Flamingos [2]
vs
 
  Forfeit for Phish [6]
 
  Futbolitos FC [4]
vs
 
  Los Zorros [3]
8:30 PM
 
  Longshots [7]
vs
 
  Los Amigos FC [5]
 
  Total 90s [7]
vs
 
  Watermelón [3]
9:30 PM
 
  Phoenix FC [7]
vs
 
  QuaranTeam [3]
 
  Team Moms [4]
vs
 
  The 90's Babies [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 8

  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
 
  Team Moms [1]
vs
 
  Total 90s [5]
 
  Crew FC [2]
vs
 
  The RACCOONS [1]
6:30 PM
 
  QuaranTeam [1]
vs
 
  Futbolitos FC [6]
7:30 PM
 
  Los Zorros [3]
vs
 
  Mellow Yellow [7]
 
  Phoenix FC [8]
vs
 
  Pink Panthers [3]
8:30 PM
 
  Benchwarmers [5]
vs
 
  Wolf Pack [2]
 
  Los Amigos FC [8]
vs
 
  Flamingos [3]
9:30 PM
 
  Longshots [1]
vs
 
  Watermelón [2]
 
  Kickin It FC! [4]
vs
 
  Asparagus-F.C [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 15

  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
 
  Forfeit for Phish [5]
vs
 
  Longshots [8]
 
  Futbolitos FC [6]
vs
 
  Mellow Yellow [1]
6:30 PM
 
  QuaranTeam [6]
vs
 
  Pink Panthers [1]
 
  Los Zorros [2]
vs
 
  Phoenix FC [7]
7:30 PM
 
  Los Amigos FC [2]
vs
 
  Team Moms [3]
 
  Asparagus-F.C [4]
vs
 
  Wolf Pack [5]
8:30 PM
 
  Kickin It FC! [2]
vs
 
  The RACCOONS [0]
 
  Benchwarmers [2]
vs
 
  Crew FC [1]
9:30 PM
 
  The 90's Babies [2]
vs
 
  Total 90s [4]
 
  Watermelón [3]
vs
 
  Flamingos [8]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 22

Wolf Pack forfeited to Crew FC .
  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
 
  QuaranTeam [1]
vs
 
  Los Zorros [6]
 
  Pink Panthers [4]
vs
 
  Futbolitos FC [7]
6:30 PM
 
  Watermelón [1]
vs
 
  Team Moms [1]
7:30 PM
 
  The 90's Babies [2]
vs
 
  Longshots [7]
 
  Kickin It FC! [4]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [5]
8:30 PM
 
  Mellow Yellow [0]
vs
 
  Phoenix FC [5]
 
  The RACCOONS [3]
vs
 
  Asparagus-F.C [3]
9:30 PM
 
  Flamingos [4]
vs
 
  Total 90s [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 29

No Games Enjoy the Holiday!

Sunday, June 5

Wolf Pack forfeited to Kickin It FC!.
  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
 
  Team Moms [4]
vs
 
  Flamingos [2]
 
  Total 90s [7]
vs
 
  Longshots [7]
7:30 PM
 
  Futbolitos FC [4]
vs
 
  Phoenix FC [1]
 
  Mellow Yellow [3]
vs
 
  QuaranTeam [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Asparagus-F.C [2]
vs
 
  Crew FC [6]
 
  Pink Panthers [5]
vs
 
  Los Zorros [5]
9:30 PM
 
  The RACCOONS [2]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 12

Registration Opens
The 90's Babies forfeited to Watermelón.
Pink Panthers forfeited to Mellow Yellow.
  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
 
  QuaranTeam [0]
vs
 
  Phoenix FC [5]
6:30 PM
 
  Benchwarmers [5]
vs
 
  Asparagus-F.C [0]
 
  Los Zorros [0]
vs
 
  Futbolitos FC [5]
7:30 PM
 
  Kickin It FC! [1]
vs
 
  Crew FC [5]
 
  Total 90s [2]
vs
 
  Los Amigos FC [4]
8:30 PM
 
  Flamingos [0]
vs
 
  Longshots [7]
9:30 PM
 
  Wolf Pack [2]
vs
 
  The RACCOONS [1]
 
  Team Moms [0]
vs
 
  Forfeit for Phish [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 19

Early Bird Ends
Phoenix FC forfeited to Los Zorros.
The 90's Babies forfeited to Flamingos .
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Kickin It FC! [1]
vs
 
  Wolf Pack [4]
 
  Los Amigos FC [5]
vs
 
  Watermelón [4]
7:30 PM
 
  Asparagus-F.C [4]
vs
 
  The RACCOONS [4]
 
  Longshots [3]
vs
 
  Team Moms [3]
8:30 PM
 
  QuaranTeam [0]
vs
 
  Mellow Yellow [5]
 
  Forfeit for Phish [3]
vs
 
  Total 90s [2]
9:30 PM
 
  Futbolitos FC [9]
vs
 
  Pink Panthers [4]
 
  Crew FC [1]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 26

  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
 
  Los Amigos FC [4]
vs
 
  Longshots [7]
 
  Asparagus-F.C [3]
vs
 
  Kickin It FC! [1]
6:30 PM
 
  Forfeit for Phish [2]
vs
 
  Flamingos [3]
 
  Benchwarmers [3]
vs
 
  The RACCOONS [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Watermelón [2]
vs
 
  Total 90s [4]
 
  Crew FC [6]
vs
 
  Wolf Pack [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Futbolitos FC [5]
vs
 
  QuaranTeam [0]
 
  The 90's Babies [0]
vs
 
  Team Moms [3]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 3

Registration Closes
No Games Happy 4th!

Sunday, July 10

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1 2
5:30 PM
Division 2
Semifinals
Division 3
Semifinals
6:30 PM
Division 1
Semifinals
Division 3
Finals
7:30 PM
Division 1
Finals
Division 2
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)