Soccer Schedule

Soccer - Friday Coed & Open Divisions (Winter '22)

Sponsors

Friday, January 28

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  SPAM [4]
vs
 
  Longshots [3]
 
  911 [7]
vs
 
  IMMORTALS [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Hooligans [7]
vs
 
  DCOS [5]
8:30 PM
 
  Dirtiest Bird [5]
vs
 
  Beercelona [1]
 
  A Team [0]
vs
 
  Flamigos [5]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, February 4

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  911 [3]
vs
 
  Hooligans [4]
7:30 PM
 
  IMMORTALS [1]
vs
 
  Beercelona [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Longshots [5]
vs
 
  Fantasticos 2.0 [2]
9:30 PM
 
  A Team [0]
vs
 
  SPAM [5]
 
  DCOS [2]
vs
 
  Flamigos [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, February 11

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Flamigos [1]
vs
 
  Longshots [3]
 
  Fantasticos 2.0 [2]
vs
 
  Hooligans [6]
7:30 PM
 
  DCOS [4]
vs
 
  SPAM [2]
 
  IMMORTALS [1]
vs
 
  Dirtiest Bird [6]
8:30 PM
 
  Injured Reserves [5]
vs
 
  A Team [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Beercelona [4]
vs
 
  911 [8]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, February 18

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Beercelona [0]
vs
 
  Injured Reserves [5]
7:30 PM
 
  Flamigos [0]
vs
 
  Fantasticos 2.0 [2]
8:30 PM
 
  SPAM [5]
vs
 
  911 [6]
 
  Longshots [7]
vs
 
  DCOS [5]
9:30 PM
 
  IMMORTALS [2]
vs
 
  A Team [3]
 
  Dirtiest Bird [1]
vs
 
  Hooligans [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, February 25

Registration Opens
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  DCOS [1]
vs
 
  Injured Reserves [4]
 
  Dirtiest Bird [3]
vs
 
  SPAM [3]
7:30 PM
 
  Fantasticos 2.0 [3]
vs
 
  A Team [4]
8:30 PM
 
  Hooligans [5]
vs
 
  IMMORTALS [0]
 
  Flamigos [6]
vs
 
  Beercelona [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Longshots [5]
vs
 
  911 [10]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, March 11

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Beercelona [1]
vs
 
  A Team [3]
7:30 PM
 
  Injured Reserves [3]
vs
 
  911 [3]
 
  Fantasticos 2.0 [1]
vs
 
  SPAM [5]
8:30 PM
 
  DCOS [5]
vs
 
  IMMORTALS [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Dirtiest Bird [3]
vs
 
  Flamigos [5]
 
  Hooligans [4]
vs
 
  Longshots [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, March 18

IMMORTALS forfeited to Fantasticos 2.0.
Puro party (Open Divi.) forfeited to The Misfits (Open Div.).
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Hooligans [3]
vs
 
  Flamigos [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Longshots [3]
vs
 
  Injured Reserves [2]
 
  A Team [0]
vs
 
  DCOS [5]
8:30 PM
 
  911 [5]
vs
 
  Dirtiest Bird [3]
9:30 PM
 
  Beercelona [1]
vs
 
  SPAM [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, March 25

Registration Closes
Puro party (Open Divi.) forfeited to Team B (Open Div.).
A Team forfeited to Dirtiest Bird.
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  IMMORTALS [2]
vs
 
  Longshots [7]
7:30 PM
 
  Beercelona [3]
vs
 
  Hooligans [9]
 
  911 [0]
vs
 
  Flamigos [6]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Fantasticos 2.0 [1]
vs
 
  DCOS [3]
 
  SPAM [1]
vs
 
  Injured Reserves [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, April 1

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Flamigos [3]
vs
 
  911 [4]
 
  SPAM [5]
vs
 
  Longshots [4]
7:30 PM
 
  911 [3]
vs
 
  Hooligans [0]
 
  SPAM [6]
vs
 
  Injured Reserves [2]
8:30 PM
 
  SPAM [1]
vs
 
  911 [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)