Volleyball Schedule

Volleyball - Beginner Mondays (Late Summer '21)

Sponsors

Monday, August 9

  Court 1
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Good Volleybrations [2]
vs
 
  Altec [1]
8:45 PM
 
  Chickens [3]
vs
 
  The Try Hards [0]
9:30 PM
 
  ThunderCats [1]
vs
 
  Plan B [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 16

  Court 1
6:30 PM
 
  Plan B [3]
vs
 
  Spiked Pancakes [0]
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
 
  ThunderCats [3]
vs
 
  Chickens [0]
8:45 PM
 
  Altec [3]
vs
 
  The Try Hards [0]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 23

  Court 1
6:30 PM
 
  The Try Hards [0]
vs
 
  Plan B [3]
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Chickens [2]
vs
 
  Altec [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 30

  Court 1
6:30 PM
 
  Altec [1]
vs
 
  ThunderCats [2]
7:15 PM
 
  Plan B [1]
vs
 
  Los Picnic Turtles [2]
8:00 PM
 
  Chickens [1]
vs
 
  We Pink We Can [2]
8:45 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 13

Registration Opens
  Court 1
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
 
  Plan B [3]
vs
 
  Chickens [0]
8:00 PM
 
  Spiked Pancakes [0]
vs
 
  ThunderCats [3]
8:45 PM
 
  Altec [2]
vs
 
  You Got Served [1]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 20

Early Bird Ends
  Court 1
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Plan B [3]
vs
 
  Altec [0]
8:45 PM
 
  Los Picnic Turtles [2]
vs
 
  Chickens [1]
9:30 PM
 
  ThunderCats [2]
vs
 
  You Got Served [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 27

Chickens forfeited to Good Volleybrations.
  Court 1
6:30 PM
 
  The Try Hards [0]
vs
 
  ThunderCats [3]
7:15 PM
 
  We Pink We Can [1]
vs
 
  Altec [2]
8:00 PM
 
  You Got Served [0]
vs
 
  Plan B [3]
8:45 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 4

Registration Closes
We Pink We Can forfeited to Plan B.
  Court 1
6:30 PM
 
  You Got Served [1]
vs
 
  Chickens [2]
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Altec [3]
vs
 
  Spiked Pancakes [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 11

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
6:30 PM
 
  Altec [2]
vs
 
  Los Picnic Turtles [1]
7:15 PM
 
  Altec [0]
vs
 
  Good Volleybrations [2]
8:00 PM
 
  ThunderCats [1]
vs
 
  Plan B [2]
8:45 PM
 
  Plan B [0]
vs
 
  Good Volleybrations [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)