Soccer Schedule

Soccer - Sunday PM Coed (Late Spring '21)

Sponsors

Sunday, June 6

  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
 
  Team E [1]
vs
 
  Crew FC [6]
6:30 PM
 
  All Blacks [5]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [5]
 
  The New Variants [3]
vs
 
  YiBombe [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Solidly Mediocre [1]
vs
 
  Team A [2]
 
  OG Raccoons [3]
vs
 
  Sunday Scaries [3]
8:30 PM
 
  Team Iceland [5]
vs
 
  Sassafrass [0]
 
  Watermelón FC [3]
vs
 
  Phoenix FC [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 13

  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
 
  Phoenix FC [2]
vs
 
  YiBombe [7]
 
  Benchwarmers [1]
vs
 
  Team A [1]
6:30 PM
 
  Crew FC [7]
vs
 
  Solidly Mediocre [2]
7:30 PM
 
  OG Raccoons [1]
vs
 
  Watermelón FC [6]
 
  Team Iceland [6]
vs
 
  All Blacks [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Sassafrass [6]
vs
 
  Team E [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 20

  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
 
  Team A [4]
vs
 
  Sassafrass [0]
6:30 PM
 
  All Blacks [0]
vs
 
  Team E [3]
 
  YiBombe [1]
vs
 
  Watermelón FC [6]
7:30 PM
 
  Crew FC [1]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [6]
 
  Phoenix FC [3]
vs
 
  Asparagus F.C [2]
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 27

  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
 
  Phoenix FC [5]
vs
 
  OG Raccoons [2]
 
  Solidly Mediocre [4]
vs
 
  Sassafrass [4]
6:30 PM
 
  Team A [2]
vs
 
  Team E [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Crew FC [4]
vs
 
  All Blacks [1]
8:30 PM
 
  YiBombe [0]
vs
 
  Asparagus F.C [5]
 
  Benchwarmers [1]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 11

Registration Opens
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Team E [1]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [6]
 
  OG Raccoons [5]
vs
 
  YiBombe [4]
7:30 PM
 
  Sassafrass [3]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [4]
8:30 PM
 
  Solidly Mediocre [3]
vs
 
  All Blacks [4]
9:30 PM
 
  Team A [2]
vs
 
  Crew FC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 18

Early Bird Ends
The Accountants FC forfeited to Watermelón FC.
  Field 1 Field 2
5:30 PM
 
  Sassafrass [2]
vs
 
  All Blacks [3]
6:30 PM
 
  The New Variants [2]
vs
 
  Phoenix FC [3]
 
  Crew FC [2]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [3]
7:30 PM
 
  Asparagus F.C [3]
vs
 
  OG Raccoons [1]
 
  Team Iceland [5]
vs
 
  Team A [0]
8:30 PM
 
  YiBombe [2]
vs
 
  Sunday Scaries [4]
 
  Team E [1]
vs
 
  Solidly Mediocre [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 8

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1 2
5:30 PM
Division 1 Playoffs
Semifinals
Division 2 Playoffs
Semifinals
6:30 PM
Division 1 Playoffs
Semifinals
Division 2 Playoffs
Semifinals
7:30 PM
Division 1 Playoffs
Finals
Division 2 Playoffs
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)