Soccer Schedule

Soccer - Tuesday Coed (Winter '20)

Sponsors

Tuesday, January 21

Byes
United
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Real sac [3]
vs
 
  The Ron Burgundys [0]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Plan B [3]
vs
 
  Hooligans [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Litty Committee [3]
vs
 
  Big Green [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 28

Byes
Plan B
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Litty Committee [1]
vs
 
  Real sac [5]
7:30 PM
 
  Hooligans [0]
vs
 
  Sac Allstars [3]
8:30 PM
 
  The Ron Burgundys [0]
vs
 
  Big Green [2]
9:30 PM
 
  The White Claws [1]
vs
 
  United [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 4

Byes
Real sac
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Big Green [0]
vs
 
  Sac Allstars [6]
7:30 PM
 
  United [2]
vs
 
  Plan B [2]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Hooligans [3]
vs
 
  The Ron Burgundys [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 11

Byes
Hooligans
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Plan B [3]
vs
 
  The White Claws [0]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Big Green [0]
vs
 
  Real sac [5]
9:30 PM
 
  Sac Allstars [4]
vs
 
  United [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 18

Byes
The Ron Burgundys
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  The White Claws [2]
vs
 
  Hooligans [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Real sac [1]
vs
 
  United [3]
8:30 PM
 
  Plan B [7]
vs
 
  Big Green [1]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 25

Registration Opens
Byes
The White Claws
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Litty Committee [1]
vs
 
  Plan B [4]
7:30 PM
 
  United [5]
vs
 
  Big Green [0]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Hooligans [3]
vs
 
  Real sac [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 3

Early Bird Ends
Byes
Sac Allstars
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Real sac
vs
 
  Plan B

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 10

Byes
Litty Committee
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 17

Registration Closes
Byes
Big Green
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 24

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1
6:30 PM
Playoffs
Semifinals
7:30 PM
Playoffs
Semifinals
8:30 PM
Playoffs
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)