Cornhole Schedule

Cornhole - Wednesdays (Late Fall '19)

Sponsors

Wednesday, October 30

Bad bag boys forfeited to Humpdaze.
Corn in the USA forfeited to My Cornhole Brings all the Boys to the Yard.
  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
  CornHub [2]
vs
  DAMM [2]
8:30 PM
  Team A [0]
vs
  Corn Pops [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 6

  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
  Humpdaze [2]
vs
  CornHub [2]
7:30 PM
  Bad bag boys [0]
vs
  DAMM [4]
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 13

  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
  Team A [0]
vs
  Bad bag boys [4]
7:30 PM
  Glory Holes [4]
vs
  Corn Pops [0]
8:30 PM
  DAMM [3]
vs
  Humpdaze [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 20

Theme Night!
  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
  Bad bag boys [1]
vs
  CornHub [3]
  Corn Pops [1]
vs
  We So Corny [3]
7:30 PM
  Glory Holes [1]
vs
  Humpdaze [3]
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 27

No Games, Happy Thanksgiving!

Wednesday, December 4

  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
  Corn in the USA [0]
vs
  DAMM [4]
7:30 PM
  We So Corny [2]
vs
  Team A [2]
8:30 PM
  Glory Holes [2]
vs
  CornHub [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, December 11

  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
  Corn Pops [2]
vs
  Humpdaze [2]
  DAMM [1]
vs
  Glory Holes [3]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
  Team A [1]
vs
  CornHub [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, December 18

Registration Opens
  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
  DAMM [4]
vs
  Corn Pops [0]
8:30 PM
  CornHub [3]
vs
  Unicorns 🦄 [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, December 25

Early Bird Ends
No Games, Happy Holidays!

Wednesday, January 1

No Games, Happy New Year!

Wednesday, January 8

Registration Closes
  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
  Unicorns 🦄 [0]
vs
  Team A [4]
8:30 PM
  Humpdaze [4]
vs
  We So Corny [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 15

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
  Bad bag boys [3]
vs
  Humpdaze [2]
7:30 PM
  Glory Holes [2]
vs
  DAMM [3]
  Bad bag boys [1]
vs
  CornHub [3]
8:30 PM
  CornHub [1]
vs
  DAMM [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)