Soccer Schedule

Soccer - Friday Coed & Men's (Fall '19)

Sponsors

Friday, November 8

Double Headers
The wRATH of SPAM
Byes
Kaiwai Deportivo, Molly-Whop FC, Team Iceland
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  The wRATH of SPAM [3]
vs
 
  flamigos [2]
 
  A Team [6]
vs
 
  Pop pop! [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Old Man United [7]
vs
 
  Team Z [3]
8:30 PM
 
  911 [7]
vs
 
  Team B [2]
 
  Amigos United [5]
vs
 
  Hooligans [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, November 15

Double Headers
Kaiwai Deportivo, Molly-Whop FC, Team Iceland
Byes
The wRATH of SPAM
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Team Iceland [6]
vs
 
  Old Man United [1]
 
  Kaiwai Deportivo [7]
vs
 
  Hooligans [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Team Iceland [4]
vs
 
  Molly-Whop FC [1]
 
  Kaiwai Deportivo [1]
vs
 
  flamigos [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Molly-Whop FC [6]
vs
 
  Team Z [1]
 
  Amigos United [3]
vs
 
  FC Moss Adams [1]
9:30 PM
 
  911 [7]
vs
 
  Pop pop! [3]
 
  A Team [5]
vs
 
  Team B [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, November 22

Double Headers
FC Moss Adams, flamigos
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  flamigos [3]
vs
 
  Team B [1]
7:30 PM
 
  flamigos [5]
vs
 
  Amigos United [1]
 
  Team Z [1]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [6]
8:30 PM
 
  FC Moss Adams [1]
vs
 
  911 [6]
 
  The wRATH of SPAM [0]
vs
 
  Pop pop! [0]
9:30 PM
 
  FC Moss Adams [3]
vs
 
  Hooligans [7]
 
  A Team [3]
vs
 
  Kaiwai Deportivo [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, November 29

No Games, Happy Thanksgiving!

Friday, December 6

FC Moss Adams forfeited to Pop pop! .
Amigos United forfeited to 911.
Double Headers
Hooligans, Team Z
Byes
Old Man United
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Team Z [0]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [5]
7:30 PM
 
  Team Z [1]
vs
 
  Molly-Whop FC [6]
 
  Amigos United [1]
vs
 
  A Team [6]
8:30 PM
 
  Kaiwai Deportivo [2]
vs
 
  Team B [1]
 
  Hooligans [1]
vs
 
  The wRATH of SPAM [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Hooligans [4]
vs
 
  flamigos [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, December 13

Double Headers
911, Pop pop! , Team B
Byes
A Team
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Pop pop! [7]
vs
 
  Hooligans [3]
 
  911 [4]
vs
 
  flamigos [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Pop pop! [2]
vs
 
  Team B [5]
 
  911 [7]
vs
 
  The wRATH of SPAM [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Team B [1]
vs
 
  FC Moss Adams [3]
9:30 PM
 
  Team Z [1]
vs
 
  Old Man United [6]
 
  Molly-Whop FC [3]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, December 20

Registration Opens
Team Iceland forfeited to Old Man United.
Team Z forfeited to Molly-Whop FC.
Byes
FC Moss Adams, flamigos
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  911 [5]
vs
 
  Kaiwai Deportivo [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Amigos United [3]
vs
 
  Pop pop! [3]
 
  Hooligans [5]
vs
 
  Team B [1]
8:30 PM
 
  The wRATH of SPAM [1]
vs
 
  A Team [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, December 27

Early Bird Ends
No Games, Happy Holidays!

Friday, January 3

Double Headers
Old Man United
Byes
Amigos United, Hooligans, Team Z
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  A Team [5]
vs
 
  911 [6]
 
  The wRATH of SPAM [5]
vs
 
  Team B [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Old Man United [1]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [6]
 
  Pop pop! [1]
vs
 
  Kaiwai Deportivo [4]
8:30 PM
 
  flamigos [5]
vs
 
  FC Moss Adams [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, January 10

Registration Closes
FC Moss Adams forfeited to Kaiwai Deportivo.
Double Headers
A Team
Byes
911, Pop pop! , Team B
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  A Team [6]
vs
 
  Hooligans [4]
8:30 PM
 
  A Team [5]
vs
 
  flamigos [3]
 
  Team Z [1]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, January 17

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  flamigos [2]
vs
 
  911 [7]
 
  Kaiwai Deportivo [0]
vs
 
  A Team [3]
7:30 PM
 
  A Team [5]
vs
 
  911 [2]
 
  Molly-Whop FC [4]
vs
 
  Team Iceland [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)