Volleyball Schedule

Volleyball - Beginner Tuesdays (Late Summer '19)

Sponsors

Tuesday, July 9

  Court 1
6:30 PM
 
  The A Team [1]
vs
 
  Setsy Smurfs [2]
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Flabumpo [2]
vs
 
  Scared hitless [1]
8:45 PM
 
  CalCannabis [2]
vs
 
  Sets Machine [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 16

  Court 1
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
 
  Flabumpo [2]
vs
 
  Go Set Yourself! [1]
8:00 PM
 
  CalCannabis [1]
vs
 
  The A Team [2]
8:45 PM
 
  Sets Machine [0]
vs
 
  Setsy Smurfs [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 23

  Court 1
6:30 PM
 
  Sets Machine [0]
vs
 
  The A Team [3]
7:15 PM
 
  CalCannabis [0]
vs
 
  Litty committee [3]
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
 
  Setsy Smurfs [1]
vs
 
  Flabumpo [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 30

Theme Night!
  Court 1
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
 
  Flabumpo [3]
vs
 
  The A Team [0]
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
 
  CalCannabis [0]
vs
 
  Scared hitless [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, August 6

Registration Opens
  Court 1
6:30 PM
 
  Flabumpo [3]
vs
 
  CalCannabis [0]
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
 
  The A Team [0]
vs
 
  Scared hitless [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, August 13

Early Bird Ends
  Court 1
6:30 PM
 
  Flabumpo [3]
vs
 
  Litty committee [0]
7:15 PM
 
  Scared hitless [2]
vs
 
  Sets Machine [1]
8:00 PM
 
  Setsy Smurfs [2]
vs
 
  CalCannabis [1]
8:45 PM
 
  Go Set Yourself! [3]
vs
 
  The A Team [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, August 20

  Court 1
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
 
  Scared hitless [3]
vs
 
  Setsy Smurfs [0]
8:00 PM
 
  The A Team [0]
vs
 
  Litty committee [3]
8:45 PM
 
  Sets Machine [0]
vs
 
  Flabumpo [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, August 27

Registration Closes
  Court 1
6:30 PM
 
  Setsy Smurfs [2]
vs
 
  The A Team [1]
7:15 PM
 
  Sets Machine [1]
vs
 
  CalCannabis [2]
8:00 PM
 
  Scared hitless [0]
vs
 
  Flabumpo [3]
8:45 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, September 3

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
6:30 PM
 
  Litty committee [0]
vs
 
  Flabumpo [2]
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Scared hitless [0]
vs
 
  Flabumpo [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)