Soccer Schedule

Soccer - Friday Coed (Summer '19)

Sponsors

Friday, May 17

Byes
We kick balls
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Sunshine [1]
vs
 
  Team B [2]
 
  LR2 [5]
vs
 
  Top Gun [6]
7:30 PM
 
  Flamingos [3]
vs
 
  All Stars [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, May 24

Byes
All Stars
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Accountables [3]
vs
 
  Team B [5]
7:30 PM
 
  Flamingos [4]
vs
 
  LR2 [2]
 
  Top Gun [5]
vs
 
  Sunshine [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, May 31

Byes
LR2
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Top Gun [1]
vs
 
  We kick balls [2]
 
  Flamingos [3]
vs
 
  Club De Cuervos [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Team B [2]
vs
 
  All Stars [7]
 
  Sunshine [1]
vs
 
  Accountables [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, June 7

Byes
Accountables
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Flamingos [5]
vs
 
  Sunshine [0]
 
  Top Gun [2]
vs
 
  All Stars [3]
7:30 PM
 
  We kick balls [4]
vs
 
  LR2 [2]
 
  Team B [0]
vs
 
  Club De Cuervos [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, June 14

Byes
Club De Cuervos
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Sunshine [0]
vs
 
  LR2 [2]
 
  Top Gun [4]
vs
 
  Team B [1]
7:30 PM
 
  All Stars [5]
vs
 
  Accountables [2]
 
  We kick balls [4]
vs
 
  Flamingos [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, June 21

Registration Opens
Team B forfeited to LR2.
Byes
Flamingos
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  All Stars [5]
vs
 
  Sunshine [0]
 
  Accountables [1]
vs
 
  We kick balls [4]
7:30 PM
 
  Top Gun [2]
vs
 
  Club De Cuervos [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, June 28

Early Bird Ends
LR2 forfeited to Club De Cuervos.
Byes
Sunshine
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Team B [5]
vs
 
  Flamingos [9]
7:30 PM
 
  Accountables [1]
vs
 
  Top Gun [4]
 
  We kick balls [1]
vs
 
  All Stars [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, July 5

LR2 forfeited to All Stars.
Byes
Top Gun
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  We kick balls [3]
vs
 
  Team B [0]
 
  Flamingos [2]
vs
 
  Accountables [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Sunshine [2]
vs
 
  Club De Cuervos [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, July 12

Registration Closes
Byes
Team B
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  LR2 [6]
vs
 
  Accountables [2]
 
  All Stars [1]
vs
 
  Club De Cuervos [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Top Gun [2]
vs
 
  Flamingos [2]
 
  We kick balls [5]
vs
 
  Sunshine [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, July 19

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Club De Cuervos [1]
vs
 
  All Stars [0]
 
  Flamingos [5]
vs
 
  We kick balls [3]
7:30 PM
 
  Club De Cuervos [4]
vs
 
  Flamingos [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)