9/25: We are still waiting for permission to resume play from the county and state. We spoke to the county today and they're waiting on the state for permission to permit adult sports.

We will send your league an email when we're allowed to resume play, with an updated schedule.

Thank you!
Soccer Schedule

Soccer - Tuesday Coed (Fall '19)

Tuesday, September 3

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Tinky Winkies [0]
vs
 
  Plan B [3]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Gen XYZ FC [2]
vs
 
  Eat my Jorts [1]
9:30 PM
 
  United [0]
vs
 
  Hooligans [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, September 10

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Hooligans [3]
vs
 
  Gen XYZ FC [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Plan B [2]
vs
 
  United [1]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Tinky Winkies [2]
vs
 
  Sac Allstars [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, September 17

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Gen XYZ FC [0]
vs
 
  United [5]
7:30 PM
 
  Eat my Jorts [1]
vs
 
  Tinky Winkies [4]
8:30 PM
 
  Sac Allstars [1]
vs
 
  Hooligans [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Plan B [2]
vs
 
  Mr. Teal your goal [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, September 24

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Hooligans [3]
vs
 
  Eat my Jorts [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Tinky Winkies [3]
vs
 
  Gen XYZ FC [0]
8:30 PM
 
  United [4]
vs
 
  Mr. Teal your goal [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Sac Allstars [0]
vs
 
  Plan B [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 1

Registration Opens
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  United [2]
vs
 
  Sac Allstars [1]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Eat my Jorts [1]
vs
 
  Plan B [3]
9:30 PM
 
  Hooligans [5]
vs
 
  Tinky Winkies [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 8

Early Bird Ends
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Hooligans [1]
vs
 
  Plan B [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Gen XYZ FC [0]
vs
 
  Sac Allstars [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Eat my Jorts [1]
vs
 
  United [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 15

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Plan B [5]
vs
 
  Gen XYZ FC [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Sac Allstars [5]
vs
 
  Eat my Jorts [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Tinky Winkies [0]
vs
 
  United [0]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 22

Registration Closes
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  United [3]
vs
 
  Hooligans [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Plan B [0]
vs
 
  Tinky Winkies [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Eat my Jorts [1]
vs
 
  Gen XYZ FC [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 29

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Hooligans [0]
vs
 
  Plan B [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Sac Allstars [4]
vs
 
  United [3]
8:30 PM
 
  Sac Allstars [0]
vs
 
  Plan B [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)